3. Mannschaft

Beschreibung

Wir haben uns verstärkt und spielen um den Aufstieg mit.

Mannschaftsführer: Wulf-Werner Kunisch
Liga
Verbandsliga Süd
Ergebnisse

9. Spieltag - 28.04.2019

SK Stolzenau : HSK Lister Turm 3
1  Meyer, Heinz-Dieter (2059) ½ : ½ (1927) Aghaalitari, Amir  1
2  Bergmann, Nils (1966) ½ : ½ (2049) Spenner, Frank  2
3  Harms, Thomas (1946) ½ : ½ (2039) Treiber, Burkhard  3
4  Leppert, Hans-Jürgen (1796) ½ : ½ (1940) Seidler, Stefan  4
5  Land, Rainer (1743) - : + (1885) Hellwig, Ralf  5
7  Weike, Jochen (1762) ½ : ½ (1787) Peleikis, Horst  6
8  Höpfner, Lutz (1708) 0 : 1 (1803) Ellinger, Peter  9
9  Gioia, Sergio (1679) 0 : 1 (1850) Redlich, Bernd  15

8. Spieltag - 24.03.2019

HSK Lister Turm 3 : SK Lehrte 3
1  Aghaalitari, Amir (1927) ½ : ½ (1898) Thieu, Nguyen Gia Bao  3
2  Spenner, Frank (2049) ½ : ½ (1948) Meiwes, Thore  4
4  Seidler, Stefan (1953) 0 : 1 (1915) Brockmeyer, Tobias  5
5  Hellwig, Ralf (1885) ½ : ½ (1871) Reimer, Philip  6
6  Peleikis, Horst (1787) ½ : ½ (1723) Otto, Thomas  9
7  Waldmann, Christoph (1810) ½ : ½ (1718) Koepp, Jan  10
8  Lütjen, Klaus (1819) 0 : 1 (1773) Roßberg, Jonathan  11
16  Rosemeyer, Andreas (2022) 1 : 0 (1599) Nietsch, Felix  16

7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019

HSK Lister Turm 3 : ST Langenhagen
1  Aghaalitari, Amir (1927) 0 : 1 (2132) Böhm, Jürgen  1
2  Spenner, Frank (2049) ½ : ½ (2138) Lehmann, Michael  2
3  Treiber, Burkhard (2039) ½ : ½ (1991) Grohmann, Bernd  3
4  Seidler, Stefan (1953) 1 : 0 (1952) Hofmann, Oliver  4
8  Lütjen, Klaus (1819) ½ : ½ (1896) Backhaus, Manfred  6
9  Ellinger, Peter (1803) ½ : ½ (1833) Wittur, Helge  7
10  Liebendörfer, Michael (1862) ½ : ½ (1842) Ahlvers, Carsten  8
16  Rosemeyer, Andreas (2022) 1 : 0 (1908) Bozicevic, Falko  11
     

6. Spieltag - 03.02.2019

SK Lehrte 2 3 : 5 HSK Lister Turm 3
2  Stelmaszyk, Nico (2069) 0 : 1 (1927) Aghaalitari, Amir  1
5  Tenninger, Marc (1940) ½ : ½ (2049) Spenner, Frank  2
7  Heise, Tobias (1796) 0 : 1 (1953) Seidler, Stefan  4
8  Raulf, Christopher (1843) 1 : 0 (1885) Hellwig, Ralf  5
9  Klein, Florian (1795) 0 : 1 (1787) Peleikis, Horst  6
11  Behn, Cord (1748) ½ : ½ (1819) Lütjen, Klaus  8
12  Heise, Thomas (1790) 0 : 1 (1862) Liebendörfer, Michael  10
18  Rohde, Björn (1807) 1 : 0 (1850) Redlich, Bernd  15

5. Spieltag - 20.01.2019

HSK Lister Turm 3 : SF Hannover 2
1  Aghaalitari, Amir (1927) ½ : ½ (2100) Kölle, Arthur  1
2  Spenner, Frank (2049) 1 : 0 (1967) Streich, Gerhard  2
3  Treiber, Burkhard (2039) ½ : ½ (1923) Bergmeier, Olaf  4
4  Seidler, Stefan (1953) ½ : ½ (1885) Garthof, Günther  5
5  Hellwig, Ralf (1885) ½ : ½ (1804) Reschke, Jürgen  8
8  Lütjen, Klaus (1819) 1 : 0 (1602) Dr. Wolf, Ulrich  10
9  Ellinger, Peter (1803) ½ : ½ (1740) Harms, Udo  11
10  Liebendörfer, Michael (1862) 1 : 0 (1517) Winkelbach, Marc  12

4. Spieltag - 16.12.2018

SV Laatzen : HSK Lister Turm 3
1  Lick, Patrick (2162) 1 : 0 (1927) Aghaalitari, Amir  1
2  Kiesel, Harald (2016) ½ : ½ (2039) Treiber, Burkhard  3
3  Reuker, Matthias (2005) ½ : ½ (1885) Hellwig, Ralf  5
4  Celik, Abdullah (2019) 1 : 0 (1787) Peleikis, Horst  6
5  Fabregas, Oliver (1890) ½ : ½ (1818) Waldmann, Christoph  7
6  Ledig, Elmar (1910) ½ : ½ (1819) Lütjen, Klaus  8
8  Kiesel, Lucas (1919) ½ : ½ (1803) Ellinger, Peter  9
9  Schönfeld, Dietmar (1813) 1 : 0 (1850) Redlich, Bernd  15

3. Spieltag - 25.11.2018

HSK Lister Turm 3 2 : 6 SD Isernhagen
1  Aghaalitari, Amir (1927) 0 : 1 (2033) Eilert, Marius  2
2  Spenner, Frank (2049) 0 : 1 (2059) Hachtmann, Christian  3
3  Treiber, Burkhard (2039) 0 : 1 (1959) Essmann, Julian  4
4  Seidler, Stefan (1953) 1 : 0 (1854) Dr. Zoch, Werner  6
5  Hellwig, Ralf (1885) ½ : ½ (1749) Jäkel, Michael  7
6  Peleikis, Horst (1759) ½ : ½ (1745) Prüßner, Randolf  8
7  Waldmann, Christoph (1818) 0 : 1 (1694) Köppl, Andreas  9
8  Lütjen, Klaus (1819) 0 : 1 (1732) Loßin, Kathleen  11

2. Spieltag - 11.11.2018

SF Barsinghausen 3 : 5 HSK Lister Turm 3
1  Töllner, Uwe (2044) 0 : 1 (1927) Aghaalitari, Amir  1
2  Eike, Detlef (1996) 0 : 1 (2049) Spenner, Frank  2
4  Amrhein, Thorsten (1987) ½ : ½ (2039) Treiber, Burkhard  3
5  Hilker, Björn (1955) 1 : 0 (1885) Hellwig, Ralf  5
6  Serreck, Uwe (1904) 0 : 1 (1759) Peleikis, Horst  6
7  Gramenz, Jens (1860) 1 : 0 (1818) Waldmann, Christoph  7
8  Harenkamp, Leandro Leonardo (1701) 0 : 1 (1862) Liebendörfer, Michael  10
9  Gehrke, Mathias (1769) ½ : ½ (1850) Redlich, Bernd  15

1. Spieltag - 21.10.2018

HSK Lister Turm 3 3 : 5 SC Uetze-Hänigsen
1  Aghaalitari, Amir (1927) 0 : 1 (2145) Stabolewski, Andreas  1
2  Spenner, Frank (2049) 0 : 1 (2064) Dr. Dämmig, Matthias  2
3  Treiber, Burkhard (2039) ½ : ½ (1908) Mattern, Michael  3
4  Seidler, Stefan (1953) 0 : 1 (1888) Kubicki, Ulrich  4
5  Hellwig, Ralf (1885) 0 : 1 (1793) Wöhler, Kai  5
6  Peleikis, Horst (1759) ½ : ½ (1927) Heinemann, Andreas  6
8  Lütjen, Klaus (1819) 1 : 0 (1601) Pern, Jannik  7
9  Ellinger, Peter (1803) 1 : 0 (1644) Bode, Jürgen  8
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. SV Laatzen xxx 5 4 5 7 5 13 43
2. SD Isernhagen 3 xxx 4 3 6 6 13 42
3. SK Lehrte 2 4 4 xxx 2 3 7 4 11 42½
4. ST Langenhagen 3 5 6 xxx 6 3 5 6 10 41
5. HSK Lister Turm 3 2 5 xxx 3 5 10 36½
6. SK Lehrte 3 1 xxx 5 5 4 9 32½
7. SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2 5 3 xxx 3 4 7 32
8. SF Hannover 2 1 2 5 xxx 4 7 28½
9. SF Barsinghausen 3 3 3 5 xxx 6 32½
10. SK Stolzenau 3 4 2 4 4 4 xxx 4 29½