5. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsführer: Torsten Gans
Liga
Kreisliga Ost
Ergebnisse

9. Spieltag - 28.04.2019

SV FB Wedemark 2 3 : 5 HSK Lister Turm 5
202  Cuno, Hans-Joachim (1659) 1 : 0 (1626) Wendland, Gerd  501
203  Reiners, Carl-Amadeus (1616) 0 : 1   Herbertz, Rolf  502
206  Ulrich, Werner (1555) ½ : ½ (1592) Moseler, Thomas  503
208  Pröhl, Jürgen (1430) ½ : ½ (1618) Hampe, Werner  504
209  Schulze, Konrad (1407) ½ : ½ (1511) Bartel, Reinhard  506
211  Kappus, Joachim (1387) 0 : 1 (1424) Lick, Helmut  507
212  Nellen, Till (1325) 0 : 1 (1425) Letic, Safet  508
222  Miletovic, Slavko   ½ : ½ (1549) Baar, Clemens  512

8. Spieltag - 24.03.2019

HSK Lister Turm 5 : SK Lehrte 5
501  Wendland, Gerd (1626) 0 : 1 (1796) Dornieden, Jonas  502
502  Herbertz, Rolf   ½ : ½ (1640) Grabowski, Petra  503
503  Moseler, Thomas (1592) 1 : 0 (1533) Arlt, Udo  504
504  Hampe, Werner (1618) ½ : ½ (1558) Kosmehl, Ralf  505
506  Bartel, Reinhard (1511) 0 : 1 (1486) Flauß, Jessica  508
507  Lick, Helmut (1424) 1 : 0 (1417) Kosmehl, Konrad  509
508  Letic, Safet (1425) ½ : ½ (1294) Plewik, Joachim  604
512  Baar, Clemens (1549) 1 : 0 (1165) Albrecht, Dennis  608

7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019

ST Langenhagen 2 3 : 5 HSK Lister Turm 5
201  Klingebiel, Olaf (1877) - : + (1626) Wendland, Gerd  501
202  Scheer, Herbert (1843) 1 : 0   Herbertz, Rolf  502
210  Dinc, Fatih-Ali (1658) - : + (1592) Moseler, Thomas  503
211  Graue, Rainer (1036) 0 : 1 (1511) Bartel, Reinhard  506
212  Meinhardt, Marcus (1558) 0 : 1 (1424) Lick, Helmut  507
214  Höbel, Oliver (1522) 1 : 0 (1425) Letic, Safet  508
219  Berger, Patrice   0 : 1 (1401) Gardey, Michael  509
222  Lukov, Dmytro   1 : 0 (1344) Szymanski, Andreas  514

6. Spieltag - 03.02.2019

HSK Lister Turm 5 4 : 4 SG WB Eilenriede 4
501  Wendland, Gerd (1626) 0 : 1 (1674) Meier, Detlef  401
502  Herbertz, Rolf   0 : 1 (1505) Flörchinger, Ludolf  402
503  Moseler, Thomas (1592) 0 : 1 (1585) Utermark, Dieter  403
504  Hampe, Werner (1618) 1 : 0 (1490) Mumm, Karen  404
506  Bartel, Reinhard (1511) 0 : 1 (1431) Buwitt, Sven  405
507  Lick, Helmut (1424) 1 : 0 (1515) Quasigroch, Peter  406
508  Letic, Safet (1425) 1 : 0 (1498) Jakubovics, Jörg  407
514  Szymanski, Andreas (1344) 1 : 0 (1392) Zadneprovskaya, Ninel  408

5. Spieltag - 20.01.2019

SZ Bemerode : HSK Lister Turm 5
101  Weigand, Anton (1921) 1 : 0 (1626) Wendland, Gerd  501
103  von Mettenheim, Johannes (1815) 0 : 1   Herbertz, Rolf  502
105  Yang, Markus (1673) 0 : 1 (1592) Moseler, Thomas  503
106  Yang, Felix (1533) 1 : 0 (1618) Hampe, Werner  504
107  Fischer, Uwe (1713) ½ : ½ (1560) Schaper, Katharina  505
108  Weigand, Eiko (1493) 0 : 1 (1511) Bartel, Reinhard  506
110  Sauer, Tim (1549) 1 : 0 (1424) Lick, Helmut  507
117  Rehbein, Vitus (1168) 1 : 0 (1425) Letic, Safet  508

4. Spieltag - 16.12.2018

HSK Lister Turm 5 4 : 4 Hannover 96 2
501  Wendland, Gerd (1626) 0 : 1 (1941) Hilburt, Leonid  203
502  Herbertz, Rolf   0 : 1 (1872) Kiesewetter, Oliver  204
503  Moseler, Thomas (1592) ½ : ½ (1581) Hensen, Ingo  208
504  Hampe, Werner (1618) 1 : 0 (1548) Hülse, Klaus  209
506  Bartel, Reinhard (1511) ½ : ½ (1443) Rabsch, Peter  210
507  Lick, Helmut (1479) 1 : 0 (1043) Rabsch, Leon  211
508  Letic, Safet (1425) 0 : 1 (1472) Birkenbeul, Harald  301
512  Baar, Clemens (1548) 1 : 0 (1315) Brandtner, Hans-Dieter  302

3. Spieltag - 25.11.2018

TSV Pattensen 5 : 3 HSK Lister Turm 5
101  Schulze, Frank (1990) 1 : 0 (1626) Wendland, Gerd  501
102  Iavitch, Evgenij (1696) 1 : 0   Herbertz, Rolf  502
103  Bork, Jürgen (1540) ½ : ½ (1618) Hampe, Werner  504
104  Schulze-Hüper, Thomas (1385) ½ : ½ (1511) Bartel, Reinhard  506
105  Sendelbach, Karen (1478) ½ : ½ (1479) Lick, Helmut  507
108  Faber, Rolf (1380) ½ : ½ (1425) Letic, Safet  508
109  Schössow, Bernd (1442) ½ : ½ (1401) Gardey, Michael  509
110  Drechsler, Erich (1442) ½ : ½ (1419) Schramm, Christian  603

2. Spieltag - 11.11.2018

HSK Lister Turm 5 1 : 7 SK Lehrte 4
501  Wendland, Gerd (1626) 0 : 1 (1756) Roßberg, Jonathan  404
505  Schaper, Katharina (1559) 0 : 1 (1807) Rohde, Björn  405
506  Bartel, Reinhard (1511) 0 : 1 (1697) Altmann, Robert  406
507  Lick, Helmut (1479) ½ : ½ (1583) Roßberg, Justus  407
508  Letic, Safet (1425) 0 : 1 (1515) Matthes, Henning  410
509  Gardey, Michael (1401) ½ : ½ (1445) Kredig, Philipp  411
510  Hahn, Ulrich (1249) 0 : 1 (1491) Tenninger, Jörg  412
511  Meyer, Thorsten (1228) 0 : 1 (1499) Kieselbach, Marvin  507

1. Spieltag - 21.10.2018

SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2 : HSK Lister Turm 5
201  Bublitz, Jürgen (1767) 1 : 0 (1626) Wendland, Gerd  501
202  Hoppenstedt, Dieter (1610) 1 : 0   Herbertz, Rolf  502
205  Weiß, Andreas (1588) 1 : 0 (1611) Moseler, Thomas  503
206  Homann, Günter (1462) ½ : ½ (1618) Hampe, Werner  504
207  Gehrecke, Helmuth (1584) 1 : 0 (1511) Bartel, Reinhard  506
208  Dr. Hustedt, Michael (1629) ½ : ½ (1466) Lick, Helmut  507
209  Hogrefe, Leon (1279) 0 : 1 (1425) Letic, Safet  508
211  Foit, Werner (1380) ½ : ½ (1401) Gardey, Michael  509
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. SK Lehrte 4 xxx 4 6 7 5 6 17 50
2. SZ Bemerode 4 xxx 4 6 5 5 7 16 44½
3. SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2 4 xxx 6 1 4 6 12 41
4. TSV Pattensen 2 2 xxx 5 4 5 9 32
5. HSK Lister Turm 5 1 3 xxx 4 5 5 4 8 32½
6. Hannover 96 2 2 4 xxx 6 7 37
7. SK Lehrte 5 3 7 2 xxx 4 7 34½
8. ST Langenhagen 2 3 3 4 4 3 xxx 6 35
9. SV FB Wedemark 2 2 1 3 4 xxx 5 25½
10. SG WB Eilenriede 4 2 3 4 ½ xxx 3 28